Var god vänta...

SAFENET Linksys 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km

Förstasidan / Nätverk / GBICs/SFPs / Linksys GBICs/SFPs / SAFENET Linksys 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km
Du måste logga in för att kunna handla/se priser.

SAFENET Linksys 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km
SFP (MGBLX1)

Varenr.:
MGBLX1-C

Produkttyp: Compatible
Org. Artikel#: MGBLX1
I butik: Ikke på lager På fjernlager: På lager
HYRA (ex moms)
12-mån 
33:-/månader
24-mån 
17:-/månader
36-mån 
12:-/månader
Vid HYRA gäller. Uppläggningsavgift 350:- , administrationsavgift 0:-/månad, minsta order 5.000:- Moms tillkommer. Förutsätter kreditgodkänning. Hyra kan väljas som ett betalningssätt när du kommer till kassan.
Beskrivning

Highlights
-Adds fiber-optic connectivity to Cisco Small Business and Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches.
-High-performance link for connecting networks within a building or small campus area.
-Easy removal with an integrated spring latch.
-Hot swappable to maintain network availability.

Product Overview
Cisco® MFE and MGE Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) or mini Gigabit Interface Converter (mini-GBIC) transceivers are easy-to-install modules that provide a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business or Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches. The transceivers are available for single-mode or multimode fiber-optic cabling and can support distances from 100 meters up to 40 kilometers.
The Cisco MFE and MGE transceivers provide fast and reliable connectivity between switches that are located on different floors, in separate buildings, or on a small campus network needing connectivity between sites. These transceivers can support both Fast and Gigabit Ethernet applications.

Även om vi gör vårt bästa för att ge relevant information, så är bilderna bara till för att ge ett generellt intryck, och själva varan behöver nödvändigtvis inte se ut precis som på bilden. Om det är skillnader mellan produktöverskrift, beskrivning och bild, så är det produktöverskriften som gäller. (tex. Pc:n kommer inte nödvändigtvis med monitor även om bilden visar det) Om något är oklart skicka en e-post till oss före du beställer! Vi förbehåller oss för tryckfel, ändringar av priser och specifikationer utan varsel.

Copyright © 2017 ACE Options